Nauczyciele
Nauczyciele pracujący w naszej szkole:
Stan na rok 2022/23
Język polski:
- E.Iskra (EI)
- M.Kozłowska (MK)
- E. Padykuła (EP)
- J.Pipała-Kot (JP)
- M.Serwan (SM)
Historia:
- B.Jasińska (BJ)
- L.Jasiński (LJ)
- A.Kosakowska-Michta (AK)
- B.Wiśniewska (BW)
- T.Wolska (TW)
Historia i Teraźniejszość:
- L.Jasiński (LJ)
- A.Kosakowska-Michta (AK)
- B.Wiśniewska (BW)
Religia:
- A.Burdzy (AB)
- R.Tracz (RT)
- R.Szczur (SU)
- M.Zięba (ZM)
Muzyka:
- B.Kowal (KB)
Matematyka:
- M.Grabska (MG)
- M.Pałka (MP)
- A.Pietrasz (AP)
- A.Rytwińska (AR)
- M.Sobieraj (SO)
- B.Śnieżek (BM)
- W.Wrona (WW)
Fizyka:
- A.Miracka (MI)
- M.Rychel (MR)
- A.Stagraczyńska (ST)
Chemia:
- E.Kocój-Wójcik (KO)
- A.Michas (MX)
- T.Motyka (BC)
Biologia:
- J.Kotulska (JK)
- M.Sobowiec (MS)
Geografia:
- A.Stelmach (AS)
- J.Szwed (SZ)
- M.Misiak (YM)
Język angielski:
- A. Lis (AL)
- S.Karpik (SK)
- A.Mierzwa (AM)
- K.Pakos (KP)
- S.Szlachetka (SS)
- Ł.Uzar (LU)
- R.Woźniak (RW)
- J.Wójtowicz (JW)
Język niemiecki:
- M.Mycek (My)
- J.Szewerniak (JS)
Język rosyjski:
- K.Kubik (KU)
Język francuski:
- A.Praga (AP)
Język hiszpański:
- T.Warchoł (WH)
- R.Maziarz (RM)
Język łaciński:
- A.Niedziałek (AN)
Wychowanie fizyczne:
- J.Juda (JJ)
- A.Knafel (KA)
- M.Magiera (MM)
- A.Marszałek (MA)
- K.Młodawski (KM)
- J.Stelmach (SJ)
- M.Szafran (SF)
- W.Szkutnicki (WS)
- K.Wiatros (KW)
Edukacja dla bezpieczeństwa:
- J.Juda (JJ)
- W.Szkutnicki (WS)
Przedsiębiorczość:
- P.Wartoń (PW)
Pływanie:
- A.Marszałek (MA)
- K.Młodawski (KM)
- K.Wiatros (KW)
Sztuki walki:
- D.Kiper (DK)
Strzelanie:
- A.Marszałek (MA)
- K.Wiatros (KW)
WDŻ i Etyka:
- W.Sałek
Przedmioty zawodowe:
- T.Chachura (TC)
- G.Cygan (GC)
- M.Dobrzyński (MD)
- B.Dzieniszewska (BD)
- G.Dzieniszewski (GD)
- K.Franecki (KF)
- G.Janczy (GJ)
- W.Kata (WK)
- M.Kopeć (KE)
- B.Kownacka (BK)
- M.Kownacki (KI)
- P.Mazur (PM)
- J.Popielarz (PO)
- R.Podleśny (RP)
- P.Radkowski (PR)
- G.Rudnicki (GR)
- D.Rycerz (RY)
- W.Szwedo (SW)
- P.Tałaj (PT)
- R.Tracz (RT)
- J.Witoń (WT)
- M.Wrona (MW)
- J.Zając (JZ)
- T.Żyguła (TŻ)
Biblioteka:
- D.Zuba (DZ)
Pedagog:
- R.Bajor
- A.Podleśna
Pedagog specjalny:
- M.Ślęzak
Psycholog:
- M.Kubicka
Rewalidacja:
- A.Bienia
- S.Pieprzyk
- K.Sławek
Dodany: 04-09-2011 09:10, przez: M. Gaweł Zmodyfikowany: 25-06-2023 19:53